BelNed 2017-2018

Aktuelle Tabelle

TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I442321358
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I442420350
Eifeler Holzknacker I291910311
SKC Hoensbroek I24168304
KSK Eupen-Raeren I22175286
SK Kelmis I18162261
KSK Manderfeld I15141250
SKC Hoensbroek II11101242
KV Zun I981230

Spieltage

  • BelNed Spieltag 18
    SKC Hoensbroek II SK Kelmis I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 828 8
    Jolanda Baur 735 2
    Dennis Greten 811 6
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 823 7
    Total: 3197 23
    Marvin Henn 776 4.5
    Jeremy Scholl 776 4.5
    Michael Taeter 689 1
    Daniel Lemmens 764 3
    Total: 3005 12
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I SKC Hendriks I
    Pascal Robert 771 2
    Helmuth Henkes 695 1
    Clemens Wirtz 788 4
    Gottfried Peters 791 5
    Total: 3045 12
    Marco Baur 813 7
    Matthijs Lipperts 828 8
    Guus Maes 777 3
    Nico Lucassen 800 6
    Total: 3218 24
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Marc Authelet 817 6
    Daniel Weinholz 727 1
    Jonathan Delcommune 823 7
    Herbert Kohnen 743 2
    Total: 3110 16
    Bruno Costa 784 3
    Thorsten Boje 793 4
    Walter Bongard 806 5
    Frederic Theiss 842 8
    Total: 3225 20
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KV Zun I
    Gerd Thannen 823 8
    Leo Heindrichs 809 7
    Bernard Veithen 767 5
    Dany Neissen 780 6
    Total: 3179 26
    10
    Total: 0 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 17
    SK Kelmis I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Daniel Lemmens 778 5
    Michael Taeter 744 3
    Jeremy Scholl 784 6
    Marvin Henn 808 8
    Total: 3114 22
    Herbert Kohnen 738 2
    Marc Authelet 760 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 795 7
    734 1
    Total: 3027 14
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Pascal Robert 817 8
    Manuel Hilgers 798 6
    Clemens Wirtz 801 7
    Helmuth Henkes 778 5
    Total: 3194 26
    Mitchell Rosenboom 765 2
    Jesse Hanssen 771 3
    Bas Slangen 707 1
    Hans Rouschop 775 4
    Total: 3018 10
    3:0
    KV Zun I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Ivan Stoops 778 3
    Dimitri Peeters 818 7
    Jos De Groof Jr 779 4
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 797 5
    Total: 3172 19
    Riny Schoonderwoert 872 8
    Jolanda Baur 736 2
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 735 1
    Dennis Greten 803 6
    Total: 3146 17
    2:1
    SKC Hendriks I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Nico Lucassen 831 4
    Guus Maes 846 5
    Matthijs Lipperts 856 7
    Marco Baur 879 8
    Total: 3412 24
    Alfred Fohnen 716 2
    Bernard Veithen 819 3
    Freddy Solheid 703 1
    Gerd Thannen 852 6
    Total: 3090 12
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 16
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 781 5
    Jolanda Baur 755 3
    Dennis Greten 774 4
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 828 7
    Total: 3138 19
    Marc Authelet 839 8
    Herbert Kohnen 684 2
    Bernhard Thissen 665 1
    Jonathan Delcommune 815 6
    Total: 3003 17
    2:1
    KV Zun I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 789 4
    Ivan Stoops 797 5
    Eddy Behets 772 3
    Jos De Groof Jr 762 2
    Total: 3120 14
    Martin Koerfer 812 7
    Walter Bongard 824 8
    Thorsten Boje 806 6
    Frederic Theiss 761 1
    Total: 3203 22
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek I SKC Hendriks I
    Jesse Hanssen 885 7
    Mitchell Rosenboom 807 5
    Bas Slangen 775 1
    Hans Rouschop 801 3
    Total: 3268 16
    Matthijs Lipperts 893 8
    Guus Maes 827 6
    Marco Baur 804 4
    Nico Lucassen 798 2
    Total: 3322 20
    0:3
    SK Kelmis I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Daniel Lemmens 748 3
    Jean Renerken 778 6
    Jeremy Scholl 749 4
    Marvin Henn 809 7
    Total: 3084 20
    Gerd Thannen 826 8
    Dany Neissen 717 1
    Bernard Veithen 740 2
    Leo Heindrichs 776 5
    Total: 3059 16
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 15
    KSK Manderfeld I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Irma Scholzen 738 4
    Pascal Robert 842 8
    Clemens Wirtz 808 7
    Gottfried Peters 730 3
    Total: 3118 22
    Herbert Kohnen 702 2
    756 6
    Marc Authelet 755 5
    Roland Backes 4 1
    Total: 2217 14
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Jesse Hanssen 911 8
    Mitchell Rosenboom 860 6
    Bas Slangen 788 2
    Hans Rouschop 818 3
    Total: 3377 19
    Gerd Thannen 866 7
    Dany Neissen 780 1
    Bernard Veithen 833 4
    Leo Heindrichs 845 5
    Total: 3324 17
    2:1
    SKC Hendriks I SK Kelmis I
    Matthijs Lipperts 894 8
    Marco Baur 859 7
    Nico Lucassen 800 6
    Pierre Schwanen 797 5
    Total: 3350 26
    Michael Taeter 755 4
    Daniel Lemmens 743 1
    Marvin Henn 747 2
    Jeremy Scholl 752 3
    Total: 2997 10
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Frederic Theiss 895 8
    Walter Bongard 805 5
    Bruno Costa 810 6
    Martin Koerfer 821 7
    Total: 3331 26
    Riny Schoonderwoert 725 1
    Jolanda Baur 749 3
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 733 2
    Dennis Greten 786 4
    Total: 2993 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 14
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hendriks I
    696 1
    Marc Authelet 842 8
    Roland Backes 727 2
    Jonathan Delcommune 773 5
    Total: 3038 16
    Marco Baur 764 4
    Matthijs Lipperts 803 6
    Nico Lucassen 751 3
    Guus Maes 832 7
    Total: 3150 20
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSK Manderfeld I
    Gerd Thannen 812 7
    Dany Neissen 787 6
    Christian Masson 716 2
    Leo Heindrichs 823 8
    Total: 3138 23
    Pascal Robert 753 4
    Clemens Wirtz 778 5
    Raymund Rauw 714 1
    Gottfried Peters 741 3
    Total: 2986 13
    3:0
    KV Zun I SK Kelmis I
    Eddy Behets 813 7
    Ivan Stoops 825 8
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 745 1
    Jos De Groof Jr 772 4
    Total: 3155 20
    Marvin Henn 792 5
    Michael Taeter 769 3
    Daniel Lemmens 759 2
    Jeremy Scholl 807 6
    Total: 3127 16
    2:1
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Bruno Costa 779 3
    Martin Koerfer 841 7
    Walter Bongard 788 5
    Frederic Theiss 861 8
    Total: 3269 23
    Bas Slangen 786 4
    Mitchell Rosenboom 776 2
    Hans Rouschop 742 1
    Jesse Hanssen 800 6
    Total: 3104 13
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 13
    KSK Manderfeld I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Pascal Robert 754 4
    Helmuth Henkes 772 6
    Clemens Wirtz 797 8
    Gottfried Peters 757 5
    Total: 3080 23
    Riny Schoonderwoert 788 7
    Dennis Greten 674 1
    Jolanda Baur 698 2
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 709 3
    Total: 2869 13
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 831 6
    Jesse Hanssen 847 7
    Hans Rouschop 784 3
    Bas Slangen 794 4
    Total: 3256 20
    Marc Authelet 889 8
    Jonathan Delcommune 764 2
    730 1
    Roland Backes 828 5
    Total: 3211 16
    2:1
    SK Kelmis I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Daniel Lemmens 748 2
    Michael Taeter 773 4
    Jeremy Scholl 770 3
    Marvin Henn 780 6
    Total: 3071 15
    Martin Koerfer 775 5
    Bruno Costa 746 1
    Walter Bongard 809 7
    Frederic Theiss 845 8
    Total: 3175 21
    0:3
    SKC Hendriks I KV Zun I
    Nico Lucassen 760 2
    Matthijs Lipperts 866 8
    Guus Maes 844 6
    Marco Baur 847 7
    Total: 3317 23
    Eddy Behets 775 4.5
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 757 1
    Ivan Stoops 765 3
    Jos De Groof Jr 775 4.5
    Total: 3072 12
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 12
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hendriks I
    Jolanda Baur 777 1
    Frans Feuler 811 3
    Dennis Greten 799 2
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 828 4
    Total: 3215 10
    Matthijs Lipperts 933 8
    Guus Maes 901 7
    Marco Baur 852 5
    Nico Lucassen 864 6
    Total: 3550 26
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Freddy Solheid 686 1
    Leo Heindrichs 782 8
    Dany Neissen 773 7
    Gerd Thannen 772 6
    Total: 3013 22
    Marc Authelet 752 5
    Jonathan Delcommune 749 4
    724 2
    Roland Backes 375
    Bernhard Thissen 362 3
    Total: 2962 14
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Pascal Robert 841 7
    Helmuth Henkes 720 1
    Clemens Wirtz 794 4
    Gottfried Peters 776 2
    Total: 3131 14
    Walter Bongard 789 3
    Martin Koerfer 821 6
    Bruno Costa 794 5
    Frederic Theiss 848 8
    Total: 3252 22
    0:3
    KV Zun I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Toon Struyf 637 1
    Curt van Bogaert 759 3
    Dimitri Peeters 736 2
    Jos De Groof Jr 793 6
    Total: 2925 12
    Mitchell Rosenboom 780 5
    Jesse Hanssen 850 8
    Bas Slangen 762 4
    Riny Schoonderwoert 801 7
    Total: 3193 24
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 11
    SKC Hendriks I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Guus Maes 843 4
    Matthijs Lipperts 889 8
    Marco Baur 862 6
    Nico Lucassen 813 2
    Total: 3407 20
    Martin Koerfer 872 7
    Walter Bongard 859 5
    Bruno Costa 811 1
    Frederic Theiss 825 3
    Total: 3367 16
    2:1
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Leo Heindrichs 862 8
    Bernard Veithen 714 3
    Dany Neissen 736 5
    Gerd Thannen 783 7
    Total: 3095 23
    Riny Schoonderwoert 758 6
    Dennis Greten 707 2
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 733 4
    Jolanda Baur 654 1
    Total: 2852 13
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I KV Zun I
    Pascal Robert 817 7
    Helmuth Henkes 770 4
    Clemens Wirtz 825 8
    Manuel Hilgers 777 5
    Total: 3189 24
    Marcella Hermans 674 1
    Jos De Groof Jr 721 2
    Bob Knors 787 6
    Eddy Behets 725 3
    Total: 2907 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I SK Kelmis I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 854 7
    Hans Rouschop 781 3
    Jesse Hanssen 931 8
    Bas Slangen 836 6
    Total: 3402 24
    Marcel Henn 828 4
    Daniel Lemmens 833 5
    Jean Renerken 755 2
    Jeremy Scholl 715 1
    Total: 3131 12
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 10
    SK Kelmis I KSK Manderfeld I
    Daniel Lemmens 764 4.5
    Michael Taeter 768 6.5
    Jeremy Scholl 768 6.5
    Marvin Henn 764 4.5
    Total: 3064 20
    Clemens Wirtz 821 8
    Erich Brück 732 2
    Gottfried Peters 749 3
    Raymund Rauw 693 1
    Total: 2995 14
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Martin Koerfer 855 7
    Walter Bongard 823 6
    Bruno Costa 772 3
    Frederic Theiss 856 8
    Total: 3306 24
    Gerd Thannen 780 4
    Christian Masson 726 1
    Bernard Veithen 761 2
    Leo Heindrichs 781 5
    Total: 3048 12
    3:0
    KV Zun I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 782 5
    Dimitri Peeters 792 7
    Jos De Groof Jr 758 2
    Eddy Behets 756 1
    Total: 3088 15
    Marc Authelet 906 8
    Michael Hennes 784 6
    760 3
    Jonathan Delcommune 781 4
    Total: 3231 21
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hoensbroek I
    Dennis Greten 807 2
    Riny Schoonderwoert 842 5
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 782 1
    Jolanda Baur 813 4
    Total: 3244 12
    Mitchell Rosenboom 863 7
    Hans Rouschop 812 3
    Bas Slangen 861 6
    Jesse Hanssen 924 8
    Total: 3460 24
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 9
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Daniel Lemmens 777 3
    Michael Taeter 830 8
    Jean Renerken 779 4
    Jeremy Scholl 784 6
    Total: 3170 21
    Riny Schoonderwoert 792 7
    Dennis Greten 782 5
    Jolanda Baur 719 2
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 682 1
    Total: 2975 15
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Martin Koerfer 833 8
    Walter Bongard 784 3
    Bruno Costa 796 5
    Frederic Theiss 830 7
    Total: 3243 23
    Marc Authelet 794 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 816 6
    Michael Hennes 741 1
    745 2
    Total: 3096 13
    3:0
    KV Zun I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Dimitri Peeters 820 5
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 830 7
    Eddy Behets 779 3
    Bob Knors 778 2
    Total: 3207 17
    Leo Heindrichs 846 8
    Freddy Solheid 663 1
    Dany Neissen 784 4
    Gerd Thannen 825 6
    Total: 3118 19
    2:1
    SKC Hendriks I KSK Manderfeld I
    Matthijs Lipperts 880 7
    Nico Lucassen 853 5
    Guus Maes 911 8
    Marco Baur 859 6
    Total: 3503 26
    Clemens Wirtz 820 4
    Helmuth Henkes 769 1
    Erich Brück 801 3
    Gottfried Peters 783 2
    Total: 3173 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 8
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SK Kelmis I
    Marc Authelet 857 8
    Michael Hennes 766 4
    749 2
    Jonathan Delcommune 822 7
    Total: 3194 21
    Michael Taeter 769 5
    Jean Renerken 715 1
    Jeremy Scholl 809 6
    Marvin Henn 756 3
    Total: 3049 15
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II KV Zun I
    Dennis Greten 783 2
    Riny Schoonderwoert 878 8
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 823 6
    Frans Feuler 796 3
    Total: 3280 19
    Eddy Behets 801 4
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 829 7
    Jos De Groof Jr 773 1
    Bob Knors 803 5
    Total: 3206 17
    2:1
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hendriks I
    Leo Heindrichs 815 8
    Bernard Veithen 716 1
    Dany Neissen 780 3
    Gerd Thannen 790 5
    Total: 3101 17
    Matthijs Lipperts 808 6
    Guus Maes 784 4
    Nico Lucassen 726 2
    Marco Baur 813 7
    Total: 3131 19
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSK Manderfeld I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 835 7
    Jesse Hanssen 913 8
    Hans Rouschop 834 6
    Bas Slangen 823 5
    Total: 3405 26
    Clemens Wirtz 821 4
    Helmuth Henkes 783 1
    Erich Brück 793 3
    Gottfried Peters 792 2
    Total: 3189 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 7
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Marc Authelet 822 8
    Michael Hennes 768 7
    761 6
    Jonathan Delcommune 753 5
    Total: 3104 26
    Riny Schoonderwoert 714 3
    Dennis Greten 711 2
    Jolanda Baur 643 1
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 736 4
    Total: 2804 10
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SK Kelmis I
    Leo Heindrichs 845 8
    Dany Neissen 769 5
    Bernard Veithen 728 3
    Gerd Thannen 802 6
    Total: 3144 22
    Michael Taeter 617 1
    Marvin Henn 827 7
    Jeremy Scholl 749 4
    Marcel Henn 715 2
    Total: 2908 14
    3:0
    SKC Hendriks I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Matthijs Lipperts 940 8
    Guus Maes 896 5
    Marco Baur 900 6
    Nico Lucassen 830 3
    Total: 3566 22
    Hans Rouschop 848 4
    Jesse Hanssen 910 7
    Bas Slangen 816 1
    Mitchell Rosenboom 827 2
    Total: 3401 14
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KV Zun I
    Martin Koerfer 832 8
    Walter Bongard 776 5
    Bruno Costa 813 6
    Frederic Theiss 822 7
    Total: 3243 26
    Eddy Behets 690 1
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 738 3
    Dimitri Peeters 734 2
    Jos De Groof Jr 752 4
    Total: 2914 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 6
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Gerd Thannen 778 4
    Christian Masson 724 1
    Bernard Veithen 785 5
    Leo Heindrichs 840 8
    Total: 3127 18
    Mitchell Rosenboom 760 2
    Hans Rouschop 762 3
    Bas Slangen 786 6
    Jesse Hanssen 789 7
    Total: 3097 18
    2:1
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hendriks I
    Daniel Lemmens 793 5
    Michael Taeter 721 1
    Jeremy Scholl 768 2
    Marvin Henn 788 3
    Total: 3070 11
    Guus Maes 877 8
    Marco Baur 827 6
    Matthijs Lipperts 857 7
    Nico Lucassen 790 4
    Total: 3351 25
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KSK Manderfeld I
    Michael Hennes 778 5
    Marc Authelet 891 8
    Roland Backes 770 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 797 6
    Total: 3236 23
    Arthur Brück 698 2
    Clemens Wirtz 798 7
    Thorsten Mertes 682 1
    Gottfried Peters 750 3
    Total: 2928 13
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 831 7
    Dennis Greten 803 4
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 795 3
    Hein Braeken 387
    Jolanda Baur 345 1
    Total: 3161 15
    Martin Koerfer 778 2
    Walter Bongard 872 8
    Bruno Costa 804 5
    Frederic Theiss 825 6
    Total: 3279 21
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 5
    KSK Manderfeld I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Pascal Robert
    Helmuth Henkes 795 4
    Gottfried Peters 785 2
    Irma Scholzen 761 1
    Clemens Wirtz 800 5
    Total: 3141 12
    Dany Neissen 825 8
    Gerd Thannen 821 7
    Bernard Veithen 810 6
    Leo Heindrichs 787 3
    Total: 3243 24
    0:3
    SK Kelmis I KV Zun I
    Daniel Lemmens 745 2
    Michael Taeter 752 4
    Jeremy Scholl 810 7
    Marvin Henn 820 8
    Total: 3127 21
    Ivan Stoops 767 6
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 757 5
    Bob Knors 736 1
    Jos De Groof Jr 749 3
    Total: 3009 15
    3:0
    SKC Hendriks I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Matthijs Lipperts 896 8
    Marco Baur 860 5
    Guus Maes 882 7
    Nico Lucassen 803 3
    Total: 3441 23
    Marc Authelet 870 6
    Michael Hennes 747 2
    689 1
    Jonathan Delcommune 807 4
    Total: 3113 13
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 879 8
    Jesse Hanssen 870 7
    Hans Rouschop 826 2
    Bas Slangen 811 1
    Total: 3386 18
    Martin Koerfer 861 6
    Walter Bongard 847 5
    Bruno Costa 843 4
    Frederic Theiss 836 3
    Total: 3387 18
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 4
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Marc Authelet 833 8
    Michael Hennes 813 5
    732 3
    Jonathan Delcommune 825 6
    Total: 3203 22
    Mitchell Rosenboom 787 4
    Hans Rouschop 721 1
    Jesse Hanssen 831 7
    Bas Slangen 729 2
    Total: 3068 14
    3:0
    KV Zun I SKC Hendriks I
    Curt van Bogaert 724 1
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 774 2
    Ivan Stoops 781 4
    Jos De Groof Jr 801 5
    Total: 3080 12
    Matthijs Lipperts 846 8
    Guus Maes 826 7
    Marco Baur 811 6
    Nico Lucassen 779 3
    Total: 3262 24
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSK Manderfeld I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 881 8
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 807 4
    Dennis Greten 849 7
    Hein Braeken 844 6
    Total: 3381 25
    Clemens Wirtz 842 5
    Raymund Rauw 766 1
    Erich Brück 780 3
    Gottfried Peters 769 2
    Total: 3157 11
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SK Kelmis I
    Frederic Theiss 849 7
    Walter Bongard 856 8
    Bruno Costa 764 2
    Martin Koerfer 840 6
    Total: 3309 23
    Jeremy Scholl 800 5
    Michael Taeter 782 4
    Jean Renerken 782 3
    Daniel Lemmens 763 1
    Total: 3127 13
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 3
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KSK Manderfeld I
    Martin Koerfer 821 7
    Walter Bongard 805 5
    Bruno Costa 807 6
    Frederic Theiss 839 8
    Total: 3272 26
    Raymund Rauw 699 2
    Clemens Wirtz 768 4
    Helmuth Henkes 698 1
    Gottfried Peters 728 3
    Total: 2893 10
    3:0
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Michael Hennes 768 4
    Marc Authelet 802 5
    Jonathan Delcommune 822 6
    Roland Backes 729 2
    Total: 3121 17
    Gerd Thannen 822 7
    Christian Masson 706 1
    Bernard Veithen 759 3
    Leo Heindrichs 830 8
    Total: 3117 19
    2:1
    SKC Hoensbroek I KV Zun I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 849 7
    Hans Rouschop 803 3
    Hein Braeken 431
    Jesse Hanssen 917 8
    Frans Feuler 383 5
    Total: 3383 23
    Eddy Behets 778 2
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 760 1
    Jos De Groof Jr 804 4
    Bob Knors 842 6
    Total: 3184 13
    3:0
    SKC Hendriks I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Matthijs Lipperts 907 7
    Guus Maes 911 8
    Nico Lucassen 861 5
    Pierre Schwanen 796 2
    Total: 3475 22
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 794 1
    Riny Schoonderwoert 892 6
    Dennis Greten 820 4
    803 3
    Total: 3309 14
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 2
    SKC Hoensbroek II Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 841 6
    Dennis Greten 815 3
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 829 4
    Frans Feuler 738 1
    Total: 3223 14
    Gerd Thannen 858 7
    Dany Neissen 802 2
    Bernard Veithen 830 5
    Leo Heindrichs 869 8
    Total: 3359 22
    0:3
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hendriks I
    Martin Koerfer 832 7
    Bruno Costa 775 4
    Thorsten Boje 745 3
    Frederic Theiss 862 8
    Total: 3214 22
    Guus Maes 784 5
    Mitch Schwanen 720 1
    Matthijs Lipperts 799 6
    Pierre Schwanen 741 2
    Total: 3044 14
    3:0
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Daniel Lemmens 796 4
    Michael Taeter 804 5
    Jeremy Scholl 816 7
    Marvin Henn 743 2
    Total: 3159 18
    Hans Rouschop 763 3
    Jesse Hanssen 810 6
    Mitchell Rosenboom 827 8
    Wim Blijelven 704 1
    Total: 3104 18
    2:1
    KV Zun I KSK Manderfeld I
    Ivan Stoops 773 8
    Jos De Groof Jr 705 3
    Dimitri Peeters 693 2
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 732 5
    Total: 2903 18
    Clemens Wirtz 689 1
    Erich Brück 712 4
    Helmuth Henkes 749 7
    Gottfried Peters 739 6
    Total: 2889 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 1
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KV Zun I
    Marc Authelet 876 8
    Michael Hennes 769 3
    785 5
    Jonathan Delcommune 831 7
    Total: 3261 23
    Dimitri Peeters 732 1
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 753 2
    Jos De Groof Jr 785 6
    Ivan Stoops 777 4
    Total: 3047 13
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Gerd Thannen 826 8
    Dany Neissen 762 4
    Bernard Veithen 730 1
    Leo Heindrichs 793 6
    Total: 3111 19
    Martin Koerfer 798 7
    Walter Bongard 736 2
    Bruno Costa 751 3
    Frederic Theiss 776 5
    Total: 3061 17
    2:1
    SKC Hoensbroek I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Mitchell Rosenboom 929 7
    Hans Rouschop 774 2
    Jesse Hanssen 949 8
    Bas Slangen 838 6
    Total: 3490 23
    Riny Schoonderwoert 826 5
    Hein Braeken 816 4
    Dennis Greten 807 3
    Frans Feuler 770 1
    Total: 3219 13
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I SK Kelmis I
    Pascal Robert 841 8
    Helmuth Henkes 759 2
    Clemens Wirtz 776 5
    Gottfried Peters 766 3
    Total: 3142 18
    Daniel Lemmens 767 4
    Michael Taeter 730 1
    Jeremy Scholl 819 7
    Marvin Henn 808 6
    Total: 3124 18
    2:1