BelNed 2018-2019

Aktuelle Tabelle

TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I26188215
SKC Hendriks I24159216
SKC Hoensbroek I18126185
KSK Eupen-Raeren I18126182
Eifeler Holzknacker I1284180
SK Kelmis I1174164
KC Schuttershof I1174160
SKC Hoensbroek II000138

Spieltage

  • BelNed Spieltag 10
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hendriks I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 847 7
    Frans Feuler 827 4
    Dennis Greten 724 2
    Danny Daemen 717 1
    Total: 3115 14
    Matthijs Lipperts 896 8
    Guus Maes 843 6
    Marco Baur 833 5
    Nico Lucassen 767 3
    Total: 3339 22
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SK Kelmis I
    Maxime Gillet 738 2
    Roland Backes 776 6
    Marc Authelet 823 8
    Jonathan Delcommune 739 3
    Total: 3076 19
    Marcel Henn 755 4
    Jean Renerken 706 1
    Jeremy Scholl 786 7
    Michael Taeter 766 5
    Total: 3013 17
    2:1
    SKC Hoensbroek I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Jesse Hanssen 889 8
    Riny Schoonderwoert 797 2
    Bas Slangen 829 6
    Hans Rouschop 811 4
    Total: 3326 20
    Leo Heindrichs 797 3
    Christian Masson 743 1
    Thierry Porte 846 7
    Gerd Thannen 818 5
    Total: 3204 16
    2:1
    KC Schuttershof I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Sven Oste 787 5
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 824 8
    Koen van Assche 784 4
    Robin Oste 725 1
    Total: 3120 18
    Martin Koerfer 798 6
    Walter Bongard 768 2
    Thorsten Boje 774 3
    Frederic Theiss 815 7
    Total: 3155 18
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 9
    KC Schuttershof I SKC Hendriks I
    Joran Verhulst 721 2
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 897 8
    Robin Oste 777 3
    Paula Lippens 631 1
    Total: 3026 14
    Matthijs Lipperts 837 6
    Guus Maes 852 7
    Marco Baur 829 5
    Nico Lucassen 815 4
    Total: 3333 22
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Gerd Thannen 789 7
    Dany Neissen 699 2
    Christian Masson 718 3
    Leo Heindrichs 819 8
    Total: 3025 20
    Martin Koerfer 776 6
    Frederic Theiss 765 5
    Hermann Schauff 689 1
    Thorsten Boje 755 4
    Total: 2985 16
    2:1
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 829 7
    Riny Schoonderwoert 828 6
    Frans Feuler 797 5
    Danny Daemen 701 1
    Total: 3155 19
    Roland Backes 784 3
    Marc Authelet 883 8
    Maxime Gillet 795 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 780 2
    Total: 3242 17
    0:3
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Daniel Lemmens 691 1
    Marvin Henn 749 5
    Jeremy Scholl 781 8
    Michael Taeter 768 7
    Total: 2989 21
    Hans Rouschop 709 2
    Jesse Hanssen 762 6
    Dennis Greten 723 3
    Bas Slangen 723 4
    Total: 2917 15
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 8
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SK Kelmis I
    Martin Koerfer 834 7
    Walter Bongard 811 6
    Thorsten Boje 765 3
    Frederic Theiss 839 8
    Total: 3249 24
    Jean Renerken 726 1
    Michael Taeter 778 5
    Marvin Henn 776 4
    Jeremy Scholl 727 2
    Total: 3007 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Bas Slangen 812 5
    Hans Rouschop 821 6
    Dennis Greten 734 2
    Jesse Hanssen 926 8
    Total: 3293 21
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 778 4
    Frans Feuler 830 7
    Danny Daemen 748 3
    Riny Schoonderwoert 390
    Carla Tilmans 331 1
    Total: 3077 15
    3:0
    Carla Tilmans wurde nach 60 Kugeln für Riny Schoonderwoert eingewechselt.
    SKC Hendriks I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Matthijs Lipperts 925 8
    Marco Baur 872 7
    Nico Lucassen 821 5
    Guus Maes 799 4
    Total: 3417 24
    Jonathan Delcommune 735 1
    Maxime Gillet 757 2
    Marc Authelet 837 6
    Roland Backes 774 3
    Total: 3103 12
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 855 8
    Erik Leemans 749 2
    Koen van Assche 797 5
    Robin Oste 786 4
    Total: 3187 19
    Leo Heindrichs 824 7
    Christian Masson 756 3
    Thierry Porte 733 1
    Gerd Thannen 811 6
    Total: 3124 17
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 7
    SKC Hendriks I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Matthijs Lipperts 888 7
    Nico Lucassen 820 3
    Guus Maes 907 8
    Marco Baur 878 6
    Total: 3493 24
    Leo Heindrichs 841 4
    Manfred Proess 722 1
    Bernard Veithen 787 2
    Gerd Thannen 846 5
    Total: 3196 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Jesse Hanssen 905 8
    Hans Rouschop 877 7
    Bas Slangen 811 4
    Dennis Greten 769 1
    Total: 3362 20
    Marc Authelet 849 6
    Roland Backes 796 2
    Maxime Gillet 808 3
    Jonathan Delcommune 816 5
    Total: 3269 16
    2:1
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Frederic Theiss 858 8
    Martin Koerfer 816 7
    Walter Bongard 815 6
    Thorsten Boje 809 5
    Total: 3298 26
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 753 3
    Jolanda Baur 678 1
    Frans Feuler 757 4
    Danny Daemen 691 2
    Total: 2879 10
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I SK Kelmis I
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 811 8
    Sven Oste 729 1
    Koen van Assche 776 5
    Robin Oste 809 7
    Total: 3125 21
    Michael Taeter 749 4
    Jean Renerken 741 3
    Daniel Lemmens 741 2
    Jeremy Scholl 784 6
    Total: 3015 15
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 6
    SKC Hoensbroek II KC Schuttershof I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 763 3
    Dennis Greten 711 1
    Frans Feuler 777 7
    Jolanda Baur 763 4
    Total: 3014 15
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 848 8
    Sven Oste 776 5
    Koen van Assche 776 6
    Robin Oste 732 2
    Total: 3132 21
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek I SKC Hendriks I
    Jesse Hanssen 874 8
    Hans Rouschop 793 2
    Bas Slangen 826 4
    Wim Blijelven 784 1
    Total: 3277 15
    Matthijs Lipperts 864 7
    Guus Maes 863 6
    Marco Baur 843 5
    Nico Lucassen 816 3
    Total: 3386 21
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Roland Backes 794 3
    Maxime Gillet 826 6
    Marc Authelet 831 7
    Jonathan Delcommune 791 2
    Total: 3242 18
    Walter Bongard 753 1
    Martin Koerfer 825 5
    Thorsten Boje 822 4
    Frederic Theiss 839 8
    Total: 3239 18
    2:1
    SK Kelmis I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Daniel Lemmens 721 2
    Marvin Henn 814 8
    Jeremy Scholl 729 3
    Michael Taeter 761 5
    Total: 3025 18
    Leo Heindrichs 783 7
    Dany Neissen 698 1
    Gerd Thannen 760 4
    Bernard Veithen 764 6
    Total: 3005 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 5
    SKC Hendriks I SK Kelmis I
    Matthijs Lipperts 875 8
    Marco Baur 835 6
    Nico Duisings 786 2
    Nico Lucassen 837 7
    Total: 3333 23
    Marvin Henn 779 1
    Jeremy Scholl 792 3
    Daniel Lemmens 800 5
    Michael Taeter 793 4
    Total: 3164 13
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Gerd Thannen 783 5
    Dany Neissen 798 7
    Bernard Veithen 798 8
    Leo Heindrichs 792 6
    Total: 3171 26
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 776 4
    Frans Feuler 702 2
    Dennis Greten 714 3
    Jolanda Baur 643 1
    Total: 2835 10
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Martin Koerfer 840 7
    Walter Bongard 797 4
    Thorsten Boje 796 3
    Frederic Theiss 853 8
    Total: 3286 22
    Jesse Hanssen 817 6
    Hans Rouschop 709 1
    Mitchell Rosenboom 816 5
    Bas Slangen 766 2
    Total: 3108 14
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 845 8
    Michiel Leemans 788 3
    Sven Oste 775 2
    Erik Leemans 795 5
    Total: 3203 18
    Marc Authelet 810 6
    Maxime Gillet 730 1
    Roland Backes 832 7
    Jonathan Delcommune 789 4
    Total: 3161 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 4
    SKC Hoensbroek II SK Kelmis I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 855 8
    Frans Feuler 744 1
    Dennis Greten 753 3
    Jolanda Baur 755 4
    Total: 3107 16
    Michael Taeter 747 2
    Marvin Henn 843 6
    Daniel Lemmens 799 5
    Jeremy Scholl 844 7
    Total: 3233 20
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek I KC Schuttershof I
    Bas Slangen 761 2
    Mitchell Rosenboom 868 6
    Hans Rouschop 794 5
    Jesse Hanssen 876 7
    Total: 3299 20
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 878 8
    Sven Oste 762 3
    Joran Verhulst 717 1
    Robin Oste 774 4
    Total: 3131 16
    2:1
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Herbert Kohnen 753 2
    Marc Authelet 821 7
    Maxime Gillet 812 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 820 6
    Total: 3206 19
    Gerd Thannen 843 8
    Dany Neissen 735 1
    Leo Heindrichs 813 5
    Bernard Veithen 764 3
    Total: 3155 17
    2:1
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hendriks I
    Martin Koerfer 841 6
    Walter Bongard 755 2
    Thorsten Boje 808 5
    Frederic Theiss 868 8
    Total: 3272 21
    Matthijs Lipperts 847 7
    Guus Maes 780 4
    Marco Baur 756 3
    Pierre Schwanen 750 1
    Total: 3133 15
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Leo Heindrichs 812 7
    Dany Neissen 746 2
    Bernard Veithen 756 3
    Gerd Thannen 801 6
    Total: 3115 18
    Mitchell Rosenboom 798 5
    Hans Rouschop 781 4
    Bas Slangen 727 1
    Jesse Hanssen 877 8
    Total: 3183 18
    0:3
    SKC Hendriks I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Matthijs Lipperts 905 7
    Marco Baur 809 6
    Guus Maes 937 8
    Nico Lucassen 802 5
    Total: 3453 26
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 784 3
    Dennis Greten 753 2
    Jolanda Baur 734 1
    Frans Feuler 791 4
    Total: 3062 10
    3:0
    SK Kelmis I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Daniel Lemmens 707 1
    Marvin Henn 832 8
    Michael Taeter 770 6
    Jeremy Scholl 741 3
    Total: 3050 18
    Marc Authelet 809 7
    Maxime Gillet 714 2
    Jonathan Delcommune 764 5
    Roland Backes 748 4
    Total: 3035 18
    2:1
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KC Schuttershof I
    Martin Koerfer 847 6
    Walter Bongard 797 5
    Thorsten Boje 853 8
    Frederic Theiss 851 7
    Total: 3348 26
    Sven Oste 743 3
    Guido van Alsenoy 671 1
    Koen van Assche 729 2
    Robin Oste 752 4
    Total: 2895 10
    3:0
    Heimrecht getauscht.
  • BelNed Spieltag 2
    SKC Hendriks I KC Schuttershof I
    Matthijs Lipperts 870 7
    Pierre Schwanen 806 4
    Guus Maes 876 8
    Marco Baur 838 6
    Total: 3390 25
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 830 5
    Sven Oste 796 3
    Yana Verhulst 690 2
    Joran Verhulst 686 1
    Total: 3002 11
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Martin Koerfer 826 7
    Walter Bongard 773 3
    Thorsten Boje 795 6
    Frederic Theiss 878 8
    Total: 3272 24
    Leo Heindrichs 794 5
    Bernard Veithen 754 2
    Dany Neissen 788 4
    Gerd Thannen 743 1
    Total: 3079 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I SK Kelmis I
    Mitchell Rosenboom 854 7
    Dennis Greten 693 1
    Bas Slangen 818 6
    Jesse Hanssen 885 8
    Total: 3250 22
    Michael Taeter 760 3
    Daniel Lemmens 761 4
    Marvin Henn 760 2
    Jeremy Scholl 765 5
    Total: 3046 14
    3:0
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Marc Authelet 819 7
    Maxime Gillet 794 5
    Roland Backes 749 3
    Jonathan Delcommune 841 8
    Total: 3203 23
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 787 4
    Hans Rouschop 794 6
    Jolanda Baur 684 1
    Frans Feuler 732 2
    Total: 2997 13
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 1
    SK Kelmis I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Daniel Lemmens 715 3
    Michael Taeter 698 2
    Marvin Henn 727 4
    Jeremy Scholl 768 7
    Total: 2908 16
    Martin Koerfer 755 5
    Thorsten Boje 774 8
    Frederic Theiss 755 6
    Hermann Schauff 678 1
    Total: 2962 20
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KC Schuttershof I
    Gerd Thannen 784 7
    Dany Neissen 772 4
    Bernard Veithen 774 5
    Leo Heindrichs 816 8
    Total: 3146 24
    Sven Oste 774 6
    Joran Verhulst 652 1
    Yana Verhulst 673 2
    Koen van Assche 722 3
    Total: 2821 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hoensbroek I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 874 7
    Hein Braeken 810 5
    Jolanda Baur 774 1
    Hans Rouschop 809 3
    Total: 3267 16
    Mitchell Rosenboom 866 6
    Dennis Greten 780 2
    Jesse Hanssen 932 8
    Bas Slangen 809 4
    Total: 3387 20
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hendriks I
    Marc Authelet 843 8
    Maxime Gillet 808 7
    Roland Backes 771 2
    Jonathan Delcommune 805 5
    Total: 3227 22
    Marco Baur 783 3
    Matthijs Lipperts 790 4
    Guus Maes 807 6
    Nico Lucassen 764 1
    Total: 3144 14
    3:0