BelNed 2019-2020

Aktuelle Tabelle

TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I301713255
Eifeler Holzknacker I261313226
KSK Manderfeld I16106198
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I1596201
SK Kelmis I15114200
SKC Hoensbroek I14122193
SKC Hoensbroek II1174153
KSK Eupen-Raeren I550148

Spieltage

  • BelNed Spieltag 11
    SKC Hendriks I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Marco Baur 880 6
    Guus Maes 898 7
    Matthijs Lipperts 922 8
    Pierre Schwanen 825 4
    Total: 3525 25
    Hermann Schauff 808 3
    Frederic Theiss 831 5
    Thorsten Boje 787 2
    Myriam Charlier 748 1
    Total: 3174 11
    3:0
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SK Kelmis I
    Jonathan Heinig 771 4
    Daniel Weinholz 792 5
    Gregory Barth 804 6
    Michael Hennes 750 3
    Total: 3117 18
    Marcel Henn 719 2
    Michael Taeter 717 1
    Daniel Lemmens 820 8
    Jeremy Scholl 818 7
    Total: 3074 18
    2:1
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Leo Heindrichs 872 7
    Claudy Michel 826 5
    Tom Halmes 872 8
    Peter Jodozy 725 2
    Total: 3295 22
    Jesse Hanssen 871 6
    Frans Feuler 724 1
    Riny Schoonderwoert 748 3
    Hans Rouschop 772 4
    Total: 3115 14
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld I SKC Hoensbroek II
    26
    Total: 0 26
    0
    Total: 0 0
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II meldete Forfait an.
  • BelNed Spieltag 10
    SK Kelmis I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Jean Renerken 772 2
    Michael Taeter 758 1
    Jeremy Scholl 777 3
    Daniel Lemmens 814 7
    Total: 3121 13
    Leo Heindrichs 805 6
    Gerd Thannen 787 4
    Claudy Michel 803 5
    Tom Halmes 849 8
    Total: 3244 23
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hendriks I
    Danny Daemen 712 1
    Jolanda Baur 753 3
    Wim Blijelven 764 4
    Ankie Hanssen 715 2
    Total: 2944 10
    Marco Baur 887 7
    Pierre Schwanen 819 5
    Matthijs Lipperts 924 8
    Guus Maes 828 6
    Total: 3458 26
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KSK Manderfeld I
    Jonathan Heinig 747 3
    Daniel Weinholz 754 5
    Gregory Barth 742 2
    Michael Hennes 793 6
    Total: 3036 16
    Manuel Hilgers 802 8
    Niki Halmes 753 4
    Raymund Rauw 697 1
    Clemens Wirtz 795 7
    Total: 3047 20
    0:3
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Martin Koerfer 826 8
    Walter Bongard 816 7
    Thorsten Boje 773 4
    Frederic Theiss 779 5
    Total: 3194 24
    Jesse Hanssen 806 6
    Bas Slangen 761 3
    Riny Schoonderwoert 710 2
    Frans Feuler 662 1
    Total: 2939 12
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 09
    KSK Manderfeld I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Pascal Robert 887 8
    Raymund Rauw 790 3
    Clemens Wirtz 847 7
    Niki Halmes 776 2
    Total: 3300 20
    Thorsten Boje 748 1
    Martin Koerfer 846 6
    Walter Bongard 811 4
    Frederic Theiss 822 5
    Total: 3227 16
    2:1
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Michael Taeter 780 6
    Marvin Henn 819 8
    Jeremy Scholl 799 7
    Daniel Lemmens 756 5
    Total: 3154 26
    Jolanda Baur 734 4
    Danny Daemen 701 1
    Riny Schoonderwoert 731 2
    Wim Blijelven 733 3
    Total: 2899 10
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Jesse Hanssen 850 8
    Bas Slangen 755 5
    Hans Rouschop 758 6
    Frans Feuler 810 7
    Total: 3173 26
    Ruth Kupczyk 667 1
    Jonathan Heinig 713 2
    Daniel Weinholz 724 4
    Gregory Barth 717 3
    Total: 2821 10
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hendriks I
    Tom Halmes 861 6
    Leo Heindrichs 907 8
    Claudy Michel 827 3
    Gerd Thannen 776 1
    Total: 3371 18
    Guus Maes 854 5
    Matthijs Lipperts 865 7
    Pierre Schwanen 781 2
    Marco Baur 853 4
    Total: 3353 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 08
    SKC Hendriks I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Nico Lucassen 790 5
    Pierre Schwanen 844 6
    Guus Maes 866 7
    Marco Baur 870 8
    Total: 3370 26
    Jonathan Heinig 747 2
    Michael Hennes 759 3
    Gregory Barth 663 1
    Daniel Weinholz 773 4
    Total: 2942 10
    3:0
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SK Kelmis I
    Martin Koerfer 862 8
    Walter Bongard 762 5
    Thorsten Boje 780 6
    Frederic Theiss 809 7
    Total: 3213 26
    Marvin Henn 735 3
    Michael Taeter 715 2
    Daniel Lemmens 700 1
    Jeremy Scholl 740 4
    Total: 2890 10
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSK Manderfeld I
    Tom Halmes 827 6
    Leo Heindrichs 883 8
    Claudy Michel 875 7
    Gerd Thannen 824 5
    Total: 3409 26
    Clemens Wirtz 785 2
    Niki Halmes 797 3
    Pascal Robert 813 4
    Manuel Hilgers 779 1
    Total: 3174 10
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hoensbroek I
    Jolanda Baur 780 3
    Hans Rouschop 823 6
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 851 7
    Riny Schoonderwoert 765 2
    Total: 3219 18
    Bas Slangen 812 5
    Jesse Hanssen 900 8
    Wim Blijelven 789 4
    Danny Daemen 672 1
    Total: 3173 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 07
    SKC Hoensbroek II Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 791 4
    Wim Blijelven 737 2
    Jolanda Baur 732 1
    Riny Schoonderwoert 760 3
    Total: 3020 10
    Leo Heindrichs 802 5
    Claudy Michel 805 6
    Tom Halmes 810 7
    Gerd Thannen 832 8
    Total: 3249 26
    0:3
    SKC Hendriks I KSK Manderfeld I
    Matthijs Lipperts 915 8
    Marco Baur 900 7
    Pierre Schwanen 826 4
    Guus Maes 847 6
    Total: 3488 25
    Manuel Hilgers 790 3
    Niki Halmes 781 2
    Paul Reinertz 760 1
    Clemens Wirtz 832 5
    Total: 3163 11
    3:0
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Jonathan Heinig 716 2
    Daniel Weinholz 700 1
    Herbert Kohnen 769 6
    Michael Hennes 777 7
    Total: 2962 16
    Martin Koerfer 852 8
    Myriam Charlier 768 5
    Thorsten Boje 733 4
    Hermann Schauff 724 3
    Total: 3077 20
    0:3
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Marvin Henn 745 3
    Michael Taeter 800 7
    Jeremy Scholl 791 6
    Daniel Lemmens 788 5
    Total: 3124 21
    Jesse Hanssen 805 8
    Bas Slangen 717 2
    Hans Rouschop 754 4
    Frans Feuler 713 1
    Total: 2989 15
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 06
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSK Manderfeld I
    Jesse Hanssen 871 8
    Bas Slangen 868 7
    Wim Blijelven 737 2
    Frans Feuler 793 5
    Total: 3269 22
    Manuel Hilgers 795 6
    Clemens Wirtz 786 4
    Raymund Rauw 697 1
    Cyntia Neissen 747 3
    Total: 3025 14
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 780 5
    Hans Rouschop 782 6
    Riny Schoonderwoert 810 7
    Jolanda Baur 769 3
    Total: 3141 21
    Martin Koerfer 818 8
    Hermann Schauff 753 1
    Thorsten Boje 759 2
    Myriam Charlier 773 4
    Total: 3103 15
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Tom Halmes 886 8
    Leo Heindrichs 855 7
    Claudy Michel 825 5
    Gerd Thannen 831 6
    Total: 3397 26
    Jonathan Heinig 723 1
    Michael Hennes 740 3
    Gregory Barth 760 4
    Daniel Weinholz 737 2
    Total: 2960 10
    3:0
    SK Kelmis I SKC Hendriks I
    Daniel Lemmens 771 4
    Marvin Henn 790 6
    Jeremy Scholl 768 3
    Michael Taeter 748 2
    Total: 3077 15
    Marco Baur 795 7
    Matthijs Lipperts 849 8
    Guus Maes 781 5
    Nico Lucassen 707 1
    Total: 3132 21
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 05
    KSK Manderfeld I SK Kelmis I
    Pascal Robert 819 6
    Niki Halmes 809 5
    Clemens Wirtz 828 7
    Raymund Rauw 756 1
    Total: 3212 19
    Jean Renerken 775 3
    Marvin Henn 834 8
    Daniel Lemmens 770 2
    Jeremy Scholl 806 4
    Total: 3185 17
    2:1
    SKC Hendriks I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Marco Baur 901 6
    Guus Maes 875 5
    Matthijs Lipperts 911 7
    Nico Lucassen 786 2
    Total: 3473 20
    Bas Slangen 840 4
    Jesse Hanssen 995 8
    Wim Blijelven 754 1
    Frans Feuler 831 3
    Total: 3420 16
    2:1
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Thorsten Boje 783 6
    Hermann Schauff 697 1
    Myriam Charlier 770 4
    Martin Koerfer 808 7
    Total: 3058 18
    Leo Heindrichs 771 5
    Tom Halmes 815 8
    Gerd Thannen 763 3
    Claudy Michel 742 2
    Total: 3091 18
    0:3
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Jonathan Heinig 715 3
    Michael Hennes 759 5
    Gregory Barth 772 8
    Daniel Weinholz 689 1
    Total: 2935 17
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 762 7
    Hans Rouschop 756 4
    Riny Schoonderwoert 762 6
    Jolanda Baur 705 2
    Total: 2985 19
    0:3
  • BelNed Spieltag 04
    SKC Hoensbroek I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Jesse Hanssen 888 8
    Bas Slangen 847 5
    Frans Feuler 826 4
    Hans Rouschop 809 2
    Total: 3370 19
    Leo Heindrichs 854 6
    Tom Halmes 876 7
    Claudy Michel 802 1
    Gerd Thannen 821 3
    Total: 3353 17
    2:1
    SKC Hoensbroek II KSK Manderfeld I
    Riny Schoonderwoert 842 7
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 823 5
    Jolanda Baur 784 3
    Danny Daemen 703 1
    Total: 3152 16
    Pascal Robert 845 8
    Niki Halmes 826 6
    Raymund Rauw 763 2
    Clemens Wirtz 816 4
    Total: 3250 20
    0:3
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SKC Hendriks I
    Martin Koerfer 802 5
    Hermann Schauff 731 1
    Myriam Charlier 746 3
    Thorsten Boje 809 7
    Total: 3088 16
    Matthijs Lipperts 808 6
    Guus Maes 850 8
    Marco Baur 754 4
    Nico Lucassen 733 2
    Total: 3145 20
    0:3
    SK Kelmis I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Michael Taeter 756 5
    Marvin Henn 774 7
    Jeremy Scholl 794 8
    Daniel Lemmens 771 6
    Total: 3095 26
    Michael Hennes 718 3
    Jonathan Heinig 710 2
    Daniel Weinholz 743 4
    Gregory Barth 707 1
    Total: 2878 10
    3:0
  • BelNed Spieltag 03
    KSK Manderfeld I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
    Niki Halmes 837 7
    Pascal Robert 821 6
    Clemens Wirtz 846 8
    Raymund Rauw 789 5
    Total: 3293 26
    Jonathan Heinig 775 4
    Michael Hennes 771 3
    Gregory Barth 743 2
    Daniel Weinholz 676 1
    Total: 2965 10
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker I SK Kelmis I
    Gerd Thannen 774 1
    Tom Halmes 849 6
    Leo Heindrichs 862 8
    Claudy Michel 830 5
    Total: 3315 20
    Marvin Henn 856 7
    Jean Renerken 806 3
    Daniel Lemmens 797 2
    Jeremy Scholl 807 4
    Total: 3266 16
    2:1
    SKC Hendriks I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Matthijs Lipperts 894 8
    Nico Lucassen 761 3
    Guus Maes 880 7
    Marco Baur 846 6
    Total: 3381 24
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 799 5
    Dennis Greten 618 1
    Jolanda Baur 755 2
    Riny Schoonderwoert 762 4
    Total: 2934 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Jesse Hanssen 906 8
    Bas Slangen 810 6
    Hans Rouschop 776 3
    Frans Feuler 763 2
    Total: 3255 19
    Martin Koerfer 832 7
    Myriam Charlier 744 1
    Walter Bongard 808 5
    Thorsten Boje 804 4
    Total: 3188 17
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 02
    KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KSK Manderfeld I
    Martin Koerfer 773 7
    Hermann Schauff 697 1
    Walter Bongard 770 6
    Thorsten Boje 791 8
    Total: 3031 22
    Manuel Hilgers 744 4
    Raymund Rauw 698 2
    Clemens Wirtz 746 5
    Niki Halmes 732 3
    Total: 2920 14
    3:0
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hoensbroek I
    Michael Hennes 798 8
    Jonathan Heinig 782 5
    Gregory Barth 785 6
    Daniel Weinholz 695 2
    Total: 3060 21
    Jesse Hanssen 777 4
    Danny Daemen 645 1
    Frans Feuler 747 3
    Bas Slangen 797 7
    Total: 2966 15
    3:0
    SKC Hendriks I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Marco Baur 862 5
    Guus Maes 931 7
    Nico Lucassen 838 4
    Matthijs Lipperts 938 8
    Total: 3569 24
    Gerd Thannen 814 1
    Leo Heindrichs 816 2
    Tom Halmes 868 6
    Claudy Michel 825 3
    Total: 3323 12
    3:0
    SKC Hoensbroek II SK Kelmis I
    Hein Braeken 755 3
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 806 6
    Riny Schoonderwoert 810 7
    Jolanda Baur 751 2
    Total: 3122 18
    Daniel Lemmens 777 4
    Michael Taeter 732 1
    Marvin Henn 815 8
    Marcel Henn 793 5
    Total: 3117 18
    2:1
  • BelNed Spieltag 01
    KSK Manderfeld I Eifeler Holzknacker I
    Pascal Robert 795 3
    Niki Halmes 798 4
    Clemens Wirtz 806 6
    Manuel Hilgers 806 5
    Total: 3205 18
    Tom Halmes 868 8
    Gerd Thannen 786 1
    Leo Heindrichs 853 7
    Claudy Michel 793 2
    Total: 3300 18
    0:3
    SKC Hoensbroek I SKC Hoensbroek II
    Bas Slangen 835 5
    Hans Rouschop 807 3
    Jesse Hanssen 950 8
    Danny Daemen 726 1
    Total: 3318 17
    Maureen Schoonderwoert 819 4
    Frans Feuler 837 7
    Jolanda Baur 778 2
    Riny Schoonderwoert 836 6
    Total: 3270 19
    2:1
    SK Kelmis I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
    Michael Taeter 732 1
    Marvin Henn 845 8
    Jeremy Scholl 780 4
    Daniel Lemmens 824 7
    Total: 3181 20
    Hermann Schauff 738 2
    Martin Koerfer 744 3
    Walter Bongard 793 6
    Thorsten Boje 784 5
    Total: 3059 16
    2:1
    KSK Eupen-Raeren I SKC Hendriks I
    Michael Hennes 754 2
    Jonathan Heinig 759 3
    Daniel Weinholz 733 1
    Gregory Barth 761 4
    Total: 3007 10
    Marco Baur 854 8
    Matthijs Lipperts 812 7
    Pierre Schwanen 780 5
    Guus Maes 795 6
    Total: 3241 26
    0:3