KBKV 2019-2020

Aktuelle Tabelle

TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
QC Dampicourt I311219255
KV Zun I24915231
KV Zun II241212228
KC Schuttershof I17116192
KC Schuttershof II15114174
Eifeler Holzknacker II1385182
KSK Manderfeld II431161
KC Beverse I404160

Spieltage

  • KBKV Spieltag 11
    KV Zun I KSK Manderfeld II
    Dimitri Peeters 731 6
    Toon Struyf 709 4
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 819 8
    Ivan Stoops 811 7
    Total: 3070 25
    Raymund Rauw 729 5
    Manfred Rupp 675 2
    Thorsten Mertes 681 3
    Cyntia Neissen 650 1
    Total: 2735 11
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I KV Zun II
    Kevin van Put 706 5
    Joran Verhulst 580 2
    Karin De Bel 615 3
    Kurt Verhulst 551 1
    Total: 2452 11
    Curt van Bogaert 748 8
    Luc van Hoofstat 703 4
    Bob Knors 722 7
    Eddy Behets 715 6
    Total: 2888 25
    0:3
    KC Schuttershof II KC Beverse I
    Sven Oste 829 8
    Willy De Bel 635 1
    Yana Verhulst 734 5
    Robin Oste 714 4
    Total: 2912 18
    Kevin De Buyser 699 2
    Kiana De Buyser 707 3
    Walter Lijssens 734 6
    Matthias Beeldens 758 7
    Total: 2898 18
    3:0
    QC Dampicourt I Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Dylan Ory 725 4
    Roland Backes 777 8
    Jonathan Delcommune 746 6
    Maxime Gillet 765 7
    Total: 3013 25
    Christian Masson 685 3
    Pascal Dahm 625 2
    Dany Neissen 735 5
    Alfred Fohnen 567 1
    Total: 2612 11
    3:0
  • KBKV Spieltag 10
    KV Zun II QC Dampicourt I
    Ivan Stoops 803 7
    Bob Knors 770 3
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 841 8
    Eddy Behets 747 1
    Total: 3161 19
    Dylan Ory 787 6
    Roland Backes 766 2
    Maxime Gillet 781 5
    Jonathan Delcommune 774 4
    Total: 3108 17
    2:1
    KV Zun I KC Beverse I
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 717 6
    Jos De Groof Jr 660 1
    Dimitri Peeters 724 7
    Curt van Bogaert 705 4
    Total: 2806 18
    Kiana De Buyser 676 2
    Kevin De Buyser 693 3
    Walter Lijssens 760 8
    Matthias Beeldens 710 5
    Total: 2839 18
    0:3
    KC Schuttershof I KSK Manderfeld II
    Michiel Leemans 805 8
    Erik Leemans 719 6
    Yana Verhulst 693 4
    Kevin van Put 708 5
    Total: 2925 23
    Irma Scholzen 727 7
    Erich Brück 681 3
    Thorsten Mertes 563 1
    Manfred Rupp 634 2
    Total: 2605 13
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof II Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Sven Oste 801 8
    Robin Oste 733 6
    Koen van Assche 785 7
    Guido van Alsenoy 680 3
    Total: 2999 24
    Alfred Fohnen 713 4
    Thierry Porte 654 2
    Peter Jodozy 640 1
    Christian Masson 716 5
    Total: 2723 12
    3:0
  • KBKV Spieltag 09
    KC Schuttershof I KC Beverse I
    Kevin van Put 748 7
    Sven Oste 781 8
    Erik Leemans 712 5
    Robin Oste 746 6
    Total: 2987 26
    André De Roeck 634 1
    Kiana De Buyser 707 4
    Matthias Beeldens 676 2
    Walter Lijssens 684 3
    Total: 2701 10
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker II KV Zun II
    Christian Masson 708 2
    Dany Neissen 826 8
    Peter Jodozy 690 1
    Thierry Porte 767 5
    Total: 2991 16
    Ivan Stoops 788 6
    Jos De Groof Jr 744 3
    Eddy Behets 809 7
    Bob Knors 764 4
    Total: 3105 20
    0:3
    KV Zun I KC Schuttershof II
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 831 8
    Luc van Hoofstat 684 4
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 785 7
    Dimitri Peeters 716 6
    Total: 3016 25
    Joran Verhulst 667 2
    Willy De Bel 641 1
    Guido van Alsenoy 679 3
    Yana Verhulst 701 5
    Total: 2688 11
    3:0
    QC Dampicourt I KSK Manderfeld II
    Dylan Ory 692 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 749 7
    Roland Backes 719 5
    Maxime Gillet 759 8
    Total: 2919 24
    Cyntia Neissen 568 2
    Veronika Hahn 528 1
    Manuel Hilgers 733 6
    Erwin Feyen 649 3
    Total: 2478 12
    3:0
  • KBKV Spieltag 08
    KC Beverse I QC Dampicourt I
    André De Roeck 636 2
    Matthias Beeldens 719 8
    Walter Lijssens 717 7
    Kevin De Buyser 611 1
    Total: 2683 18
    Dylan Ory 689 3
    Roland Backes 690 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 713 6
    Marc Authelet 700 5
    Total: 2792 18
    0:3
    KV Zun II KV Zun I
    Kevin Verdonck 719 1
    Ivan Stoops 805 6
    Bob Knors 778 5
    Eddy Behets 819 7
    Total: 3121 19
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 836 8
    Dimitri Peeters 777 4
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 751 2
    Jos De Groof Jr 771 3
    Total: 3135 17
    0:3
    KC Schuttershof II KC Schuttershof I
    Sven Oste 790 7
    Koen van Assche 811 8
    Yana Verhulst 697 5
    Willy De Bel 664 3
    Total: 2962 23
    Erik Leemans 719 6
    Joran Verhulst 691 4
    Kurt Verhulst 636 2
    Karin De Bel 593 1
    Total: 2639 13
    3:0
    KSK Manderfeld II Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Irma Scholzen 768 4
    Paul Reinertz 786 6
    Gottfried Peters 714 1
    Raymund Rauw 794 7
    Total: 3062 18
    Thierry Porte 764 3
    Christian Masson 796 8
    Dany Neissen 735 2
    Peter Jodozy 780 5
    Total: 3075 18
    0:3
  • KBKV Spieltag 07
    KC Schuttershof II QC Dampicourt I
    Willy De Bel 670 3
    Joran Verhulst 600 2
    Ivo Boeken 247 1
    Yana Verhulst 724 4
    Total: 2241 10
    Roland Backes 803 8
    Maxime Gillet 758 6
    Marc Authelet 757 5
    Jonathan Delcommune 775 7
    Total: 3093 26
    0:3
    KC Schuttershof I KV Zun I
    Kevin van Put 708 3
    Sven Oste 794 7
    Koen van Assche 758 5
    Robin Oste 402 1
    Total: 2662 16
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 799 8
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 733 4
    Dimitri Peeters 767 6
    Jos De Groof Jr 695 2
    Total: 2994 20
    0:3
    KV Zun II KSK Manderfeld II
    Ivan Stoops 754 4
    Eddy Behets 782 8
    Bob Knors 761 6
    Kevin Verdonck 712 3
    Total: 3009 21
    Raymund Rauw 767 7
    Irma Scholzen 757 5
    Gottfried Peters 699 2
    Erwin Feyen 684 1
    Total: 2907 15
    2:1
    Eifeler Holzknacker II KC Beverse I
    Christian Masson 749 6
    Dany Neissen 845 8
    Peter Jodozy 731 4
    Bernard Veithen 769 7
    Total: 3094 25
    Kevin De Buyser 694 2
    Kiana De Buyser 747 5
    Jos De Groof 651 1
    Walter Lijssens 707 3
    Total: 2799 11
    3:0
  • KBKV Spieltag 06
    KSK Manderfeld II KC Beverse I
    Helmuth Henkes 708 4
    Pascal Robert 849 8
    Gottfried Peters 793 7
    Paul Reinertz 785 6
    Total: 3135 25
    Kevin De Buyser 662 2
    André De Roeck 698 3
    Jos De Groof 633 1
    Walter Lijssens 733 5
    Total: 2726 11
    3:0
    KV Zun I QC Dampicourt I
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 801 7
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 746 1
    Jos De Groof Jr 785 5
    Dimitri Peeters 779 4
    Total: 3111 17
    Roland Backes 753 2
    Dylan Ory 758 3
    Maxime Gillet 829 8
    Jonathan Delcommune 798 6
    Total: 3138 19
    0:3
    KV Zun II KC Schuttershof II
    Kevin Verdonck 752 5
    Ivan Stoops 817 8
    Eddy Behets 768 7
    Bob Knors 758 6
    Total: 3095 26
    Willy De Bel 683 3
    Yana Verhulst 725 4
    Joran Verhulst 678 2
    Total: 2086 9
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Sven Oste 765 7
    Koen van Assche 775 8
    Robin Oste 716 4
    Guido van Alsenoy 666 1
    Total: 2922 20
    Thierry Porte 717 5
    Christian Masson 713 3
    Peter Jodozy 697 2
    Dany Neissen 754 6
    Total: 2881 16
    2:1
  • KBKV Spieltag 05
    KC Schuttershof I QC Dampicourt I
    Willy De Bel 587 1
    Karin De Bel 629 4
    Joran Verhulst 609 3
    Kurt Verhulst 608 2
    Total: 2433 10
    Roland Backes 753 6
    Dylan Ory 714 5
    Marc Authelet 771 7
    Jonathan Delcommune 792 8
    Total: 3030 26
    0:3
    KV Zun I Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 806 8
    Ivan Stoops 752 5
    Dimitri Peeters 762 6
    Jos De Groof Jr 796 7
    Total: 3116 26
    Dany Neissen 751 4
    Thierry Porte 743 2
    Christian Masson 722 1
    Peter Jodozy 750 3
    Total: 2966 10
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof II KSK Manderfeld II
    Sven Oste 790 7
    Koen van Assche 807 8
    Robin Oste 726 5
    Yana Verhulst 682 2
    Total: 3005 22
    Helmuth Henkes 691 3
    Cyntia Neissen 641 1
    Manuel Hilgers 722 4
    Gottfried Peters 746 6
    Total: 2800 14
    3:0
    KC Beverse I KV Zun II
    Matthias Beeldens 687 7
    Walter Lijssens 664 4
    André De Roeck 642 3
    Kevin De Buyser 611 1
    Total: 2604 15
    Luc van Hoofstat 634 2
    Curt van Bogaert 667 5
    Bob Knors 695 8
    Eddy Behets 678 6
    Total: 2674 21
    0:3
  • KBKV Spieltag 04
    KSK Manderfeld II KV Zun I
    Manuel Hilgers 785 6
    Irma Scholzen 734 2
    Gottfried Peters 715 1
    Cyntia Neissen 745 3
    Total: 2979 12
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 807 7
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 819 8
    Jos De Groof Jr 764 5
    Ivan Stoops 754 4
    Total: 3144 24
    0:3
    KV Zun II KC Schuttershof I
    Eddy Behets 774 8
    Dimitri Peeters 719 4
    Kevin Verdonck 699 3
    Bob Knors 766 7
    Total: 2958 22
    Koen van Assche 750 5
    Willy De Bel 617 1
    Kevin van Put 671 2
    Robin Oste 762 6
    Total: 2800 14
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker II QC Dampicourt I
    Dany Neissen 803 5
    Christian Masson 751 2
    Bernard Veithen 773 4
    Thierry Porte 744 1
    Total: 3071 12
    Roland Backes 806 6
    Maxime Gillet 817 7
    Jonathan Delcommune 770 3
    Marc Authelet 875 8
    Total: 3268 24
    0:3
    KC Beverse I KC Schuttershof II
    Walter Lijssens 676 6
    Matthias Beeldens 725 8
    André De Roeck 612 2
    Kevin De Buyser 598 1
    Total: 2611 17
    Yana Verhulst 617 3
    Sven Oste 717 7
    Joran Verhulst 620 4
    Guido van Alsenoy 669 5
    Total: 2623 19
    0:3
  • KBKV Spieltag 03
    KC Beverse I KV Zun I
    Walter Lijssens 730 7
    Kevin De Buyser 631 3
    Matthias Beeldens 637 2
    Leonard Van Overmeire 549 1
    Total: 2547 13
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 748 8
    Jos De Groof Jr 656 4
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 696 6
    Ivan Stoops 684 5
    Total: 2784 23
    0:3
    Eifeler Holzknacker II KC Schuttershof II
    Dany Neissen 785 6
    Christian Masson 777 5
    Bernard Veithen 794 7
    Thierry Porte 721 3
    Total: 3077 21
    Sven Oste 805 8
    Guido van Alsenoy 715 2
    Willy De Bel 625 1
    Koen van Assche 751 4
    Total: 2896 15
    2:1
    KSK Manderfeld II KC Schuttershof I
    Cyntia Neissen 752 6
    Manuel Hilgers 760 7
    Gottfried Peters 715 4
    Manfred Rupp 679 1
    Total: 2906 18
    Kevin van Put 685 2
    Robin Oste 830 8
    Joran Verhulst 751 5
    Yana Verhulst 704 3
    Total: 2970 18
    0:3
    QC Dampicourt I KV Zun II
    Dylan Ory 724 5
    Roland Backes 791 7
    Maxime Gillet 743 6
    Jonathan Delcommune 792 8
    Total: 3050 26
    Dimitri Peeters 690 4
    Luc van Hoofstat 638 2
    Carina Claes 586 1
    Kevin Verdonck 688 3
    Total: 2602 10
    3:0
  • KBKV Spieltag 02
    KSK Manderfeld II QC Dampicourt I
    Pascal Robert 833 6
    Irma Scholzen 719 2
    Gottfried Peters 755 3
    Thorsten Mertes 692 1
    Total: 2999 12
    Roland Backes 806 5
    Maxime Gillet 789 4
    Jonathan Delcommune 845 8
    Marc Authelet 844 7
    Total: 3284 24
    0:3
    KC Schuttershof II KV Zun I
    Willy De Bel 662 2
    Joran Verhulst 665 3
    Ivo Boeken 562 1
    Yana Verhulst 679 5
    Total: 2568 11
    Luc van Hoofstat 673 4
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 735 7
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 788 8
    Jos De Groof Jr 688 6
    Total: 2884 25
    0:3
    KC Beverse I KC Schuttershof I
    Walter Lijssens 731 7
    Kevin De Buyser 633 3
    Jos De Groof 590 1
    Matthias Beeldens 741 8
    Total: 2695 19
    Guido van Alsenoy 714 2
    Kevin van Put 623 6
    Robin Oste 705 5
    Koen van Assche 700 4
    Total: 2742 17
    0:3
    KV Zun II Eifeler Holzknacker II
    Kevin Verdonck 752 3
    Ivan Stoops 804 8
    Eddy Behets 745 2
    Bob Knors 787 7
    Total: 3088 20
    Christian Masson 754 4
    Dany Neissen 765 5
    Thierry Porte 722 1
    Bernard Veithen 770 6
    Total: 3011 16
    2:1
  • KBKV Spieltag 01
    QC Dampicourt I KC Beverse I
    Marc Authelet 785 6
    Jonathan Delcommune 845 8
    Dylan Ory 759 5
    Maxime Gillet 830 7
    Total: 3219 26
    Walter Lijssens 709 4
    Kevin De Buyser 646 3
    Jos De Groof 593 2
    André De Roeck 546 1
    Total: 2494 10
    3:0
    KC Schuttershof I KC Schuttershof II
    Michiel Leemans 778 8
    Kevin van Put 697 5
    Erik Leemans 726 7
    Robin Oste 674 4
    Total: 2875 24
    Guido van Alsenoy 706 6
    Ivo Boeken 580 1
    Kurt Verhulst 628 2
    Yana Verhulst 671 3
    Total: 2585 12
    3:0
    Eifeler Holzknacker II KSK Manderfeld II
    Dany Neissen 815 7
    Christian Masson 817 8
    Bernard Veithen 763 4
    Thierry Porte 784 6
    Total: 3179 25
    Helmuth Henkes 689 2
    Irma Scholzen 726 3
    Manfred Rupp 640 1
    Gottfried Peters 766 5
    Total: 2821 11
    3:0
    KV Zun I KV Zun II
    Dimitri Peeters 704 1
    Jeroen Vangraefschepe 737 3
    Bjorn Scheurwegen 756 5
    Jos De Groof Jr 733 2
    Total: 2930 11
    Kevin Verdonck 765 6
    Ivan Stoops 806 8
    Eddy Behets 805 7
    Bob Knors 745 4
    Total: 3121 25
    0:3