VDK

Herzlichen Glückwunsch an SK Kelmis II zum Gewinn der VDK-Meisterschaft!

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

SK Kelmis II KSK Manderfeld III
Monique Reinartz 612 1
Franz Schrefler 702 6
Mathias Connotte 712 7
Pierre Emonts 723 8
Total: 2749 22
Marina Kohn 628 2
Erika Lux 645 3
Thorsten Mertes 673 5
Cyntia Neissen 673 4
Total: 2619 14
3:0
Eifeler Holzknacker III SK Kelmis III
Wilfried Gabriel 683 5
Dany Heindrichs 689 6
Alfred Fohnen 714 8
Freddy Solheid 638 3
Total: 2724 22
Sadri Kastrati 640 4
Pierre Bongard 525 2
Remy Nyssen 711 7
Jacques Cloth 509 1
Total: 2385 14
3:0
KSK Manderfeld IV KSK Eupen-Raeren IV
26
Total: 0 26
0
Total: 0 0
3:0
KSK Eupen-Raeren IV meldete Forfait an.
Windstärke Neun I KSK Eupen-Raeren III
26
Total: 0 26
0
Total: 0 0
3:0
KSK Eupen-Raeren III meldete Forfait an.
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SK Kelmis II392019317
KSK Manderfeld III291514290
Eifeler Holzknacker III291316266
KSK Eupen-Raeren III231013260
Windstärke Neun I211011243
KSK Manderfeld IV1569215
SK Kelmis III936222
KSK Eupen-Raeren IV330171