1. KBKV-NKF Spieltag 11

QC Dampicourt I SKC Hoensbroek I
Damien Backes 836 8
Jonathan Delcommune 794 5
Marc Authelet 738 2
Maxime Gillet 786 4
Total: 3154 19
Mitchell Rosenboom 742 3
Jesse Hanssen 812 7
Marco Baur 795 6
Bas Slangen 731 1
Total: 3080 17
2:1
KSK Manderfeld I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
Pascal Robert 808 6
Raymund Rauw 711 1
Thorsten Mertes 754 2
Clemens Wirtz 758 3
Total: 3031 12
Daniel Weinholz 773 4
Jonathan Heinig 798 5
Walter Bongard 891 8
Grégory Barth 833 7
Total: 3295 24
0:3
Eifeler Holzknacker I QC Dampicourt II
Dieter Thomas 799 6
Tom Halmes 874 8
Christian Masson 856 7
Gerd Thannen 771 5
Total: 3300 26
Gérard Chenut 761 4
Patrice Balon 716 2
Stephan Guichart 676 1
Luca Di Felice 737 3
Total: 2890 10
3:0
KV Zun I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
Kevin van der Auwera 722 4
Bjorn Scheurwegen 883 8
Ivan Stoops 712 2
Dimitri Peeters 741 5
Total: 3058 19
Bruno Costa 774 6
Hermann Schauff 709 1
Thorsten Boje 719 3
Frederic Theiss 829 7
Total: 3031 17
2:1
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hoensbroek I311714265
QC Dampicourt I271710262
Eifeler Holzknacker I251510246
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I24168230
KV Zun I15105211
KSK Eupen-Raeren I14113188
KSK Manderfeld I550157
QC Dampicourt II330167