BelNed Spieltag 9

SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek II
Daniel Lemmens 777 3
Michael Taeter 830 8
Jean Renerken 779 4
Jeremy Scholl 784 6
Total: 3170 21
792 7
Dennis Greten 782 5
Jolanda Baur 719 2
Maureen Schoonderwoert 682 1
Total: 2975 15
3:0
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
Martin Koerfer 833 8
Walter Bongard 784 3
796 5
Frederic Theiss 830 7
Total: 3243 23
Marc Authelet 794 4
Jonathan Delcommune 816 6
Michael Hennes 741 1
745 2
Total: 3096 13
3:0
KV Zun I Eifeler Holzknacker I
Dimitri Peeters 820 5
Jeroen Vangraefschepe 830 7
Eddy Behets 779 3
Bob Knors 778 2
Total: 3207 17
Leo Heindrichs 846 8
Freddy Solheit 663 1
784 4
Gerd Thannen 825 6
Total: 3118 19
2:1
SKC Hendriks I KSK Manderfeld I
880 7
853 5
911 8
Marco Baur 859 6
Total: 3503 26
Clemens Wirtz 820 4
769 1
Erich Brück 801 3
Gottfried Peters 783 2
Total: 3173 10
3:0
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I442321358
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I442420350
Eifeler Holzknacker I291910311
SKC Hoensbroek I24168304
KSK Eupen-Raeren I22175286
SK Kelmis I18162261
KSK Manderfeld I15141250
SKC Hoensbroek II11101242
KV Zun I981230