BelNed 2017-2018

Herzlichen Glückwunsch an:

  • den BelNed Meister SKC Hendriks
  • den Belgischen Meister KSC Brettrein-Hauset
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I442321358
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I442420350
Eifeler Holzknacker I291910311
SKC Hoensbroek I24168304
KSK Eupen-Raeren I22175286
SK Kelmis I18162261
KSK Manderfeld I15141250
SKC Hoensbroek II11101242
KV Zun I981230