KBKV 2017-2018

Herzlichen Glückwunsch an

  • den KBKV-Meister KSC Brettrein-Hauset II
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
KSC Brettrein-Hauset II25169241
KC Schuttershof II231310233
KV Zun II22913227
KSK Manderfeld II18108210
KSK Eupen-Raeren II18117210
Eifeler Holzknacker II1697207
KC Schuttershof I431180