BelNed Spieltag 9

KC Schuttershof I SKC Hendriks I
Joran Verhulst 721 2
Bjorn Scheurwegen 897 8
Robin Oste 777 3
631 1
Total: 3026 14
837 6
852 7
Marco Baur 829 5
815 4
Total: 3333 22
0:3
Eifeler Holzknacker I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
Gerd Thannen 789 7
699 2
Christian Masson 718 3
Leo Heindrichs 819 8
Total: 3025 20
Martin Koerfer 776 6
Frederic Theiss 765 5
Hermann Schauff 689 1
Thorsten Boje 755 4
Total: 2985 16
2:1
SKC Hoensbroek II KSK Eupen-Raeren I
Maureen Schoonderwoert 829 7
828 6
Frans Feuler 797 5
Danny Daemen 701 1
Total: 3155 19
Roland Backes 784 3
Marc Authelet 883 8
Maxime Gillet 795 4
Jonathan Delcommune 780 2
Total: 3242 17
0:3
SK Kelmis I SKC Hoensbroek I
Daniel Lemmens 691 1
749 5
Jeremy Scholl 781 8
Michael Taeter 768 7
Total: 2989 21
Hans Rouschop 709 2
Jesse Hanssen 762 6
Dennis Greten 723 3
Bas Slangen 723 4
Total: 2917 15
3:0
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I362115305
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I332112285
KSK Eupen-Raeren I27189261
SKC Hoensbroek I23149252
Eifeler Holzknacker I18117256
SK Kelmis I17134240
KC Schuttershof I14104222
SKC Hoensbroek II000195