BelNed

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

SKC Hendriks I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
Marco Baur 880 6
Guus Maes 898 7
Matthijs Lipperts 922 8
Pierre Schwanen 825 4
Total: 3525 25
Hermann Schauff 808 3
Frederic Theiss 831 5
Thorsten Boje 787 2
Myriam Charlier 748 1
Total: 3174 11
3:0
KSK Eupen-Raeren I SK Kelmis I
Jonathan Heinig 771 4
Daniel Weinholz 792 5
Gregory Barth 804 6
Michael Hennes 750 3
Total: 3117 18
Marcel Henn 719 2
Michael Taeter 717 1
Daniel Lemmens 820 8
Jeremy Scholl 818 7
Total: 3074 18
2:1
Eifeler Holzknacker I SKC Hoensbroek I
Leo Heindrichs 872 7
Claudy Michel 826 5
Tom Halmes 872 8
Peter Jodozy 725 2
Total: 3295 22
Jesse Hanssen 871 6
Frans Feuler 724 1
Riny Schoonderwoert 748 3
Hans Rouschop 772 4
Total: 3115 14
3:0
KSK Manderfeld I SKC Hoensbroek II
26
Total: 0 26
0
Total: 0 0
3:0
SKC Hoensbroek II meldete Forfait an.
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I301713255
Eifeler Holzknacker I261313226
KSK Manderfeld I16106198
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I1596201
SK Kelmis I15114200
SKC Hoensbroek I14122193
SKC Hoensbroek II1174153
KSK Eupen-Raeren I550148