BelNed

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

SKC Hendriks I KSK Eupen-Raeren I
Nico Lucassen 790 5
Pierre Schwanen 844 6
Guus Maes 866 7
Marco Baur 870 8
Total: 3370 26
Jonathan Heinig 747 2
Michael Hennes 759 3
Gregory Barth 663 1
Daniel Weinholz 773 4
Total: 2942 10
3:0
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I SK Kelmis I
Martin Koerfer 862 8
Walter Bongard 762 5
Thorsten Boje 780 6
Frederic Theiss 809 7
Total: 3213 26
Marvin Henn 735 3
Michael Taeter 715 2
Daniel Lemmens 700 1
Jeremy Scholl 740 4
Total: 2890 10
3:0
Eifeler Holzknacker I KSK Manderfeld I
Tom Halmes 827 6
Leo Heindrichs 883 8
Claudy Michel 875 7
Gerd Thannen 824 5
Total: 3409 26
Clemens Wirtz 785 2
Niki Halmes 797 3
Pascal Robert 813 4
Manuel Hilgers 779 1
Total: 3174 10
3:0
SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hoensbroek I
Jolanda Baur 780 3
Hans Rouschop 823 6
Maureen Schoonderwoert 851 7
Riny Schoonderwoert 765 2
Total: 3219 18
Bas Slangen 812 5
Jesse Hanssen 900 8
Wim Blijelven 789 4
Danny Daemen 672 1
Total: 3173 18
2:1
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
SKC Hendriks I23149186
Eifeler Holzknacker I18810163
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I1165150
SK Kelmis I1183143
SKC Hoensbroek I1192141
SKC Hoensbroek II1174133
KSK Manderfeld I853132
KSK Eupen-Raeren I330104