BelNed

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

SKC Hoensbroek II SKC Hendriks I
Maureen Schoonderwoert 847 7
Frans Feuler 827 4
Dennis Greten 724 2
Danny Daemen 717 1
Total: 3115 14
Matthijs Lipperts 896 8
Guus Maes 843 6
Marco Baur 833 5
Nico Lucassen 767 3
Total: 3339 22
0:3
KSK Eupen-Raeren I SK Kelmis I
Maxime Gillet 738 2
Roland Backes 776 6
Marc Authelet 823 8
Jonathan Delcommune 739 3
Total: 3076 19
Marcel Henn 755 4
Jean Renerken 706 1
Jeremy Scholl 786 7
Michael Taeter 766 5
Total: 3013 17
2:1
SKC Hoensbroek I Eifeler Holzknacker I
Jesse Hanssen 889 8
Riny Schoonderwoert 797 2
Bas Slangen 829 6
Hans Rouschop 811 4
Total: 3326 20
Leo Heindrichs 797 3
Christian Masson 743 1
Thierry Porte 846 7
Gerd Thannen 818 5
Total: 3204 16
2:1
KC Schuttershof I KSC Brettrein-Hauset I
Sven Oste 787 5
Bjorn Scheurwegen 824 8
Koen van Assche 784 4
Robin Oste 725 1
Total: 3120 18
Martin Koerfer 798 6
Walter Bongard 768 2
Thorsten Boje 774 3
Frederic Theiss 815 7
Total: 3155 18
0:3
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
KSC Brettrein-Hauset I26188215
SKC Hendriks I24159216
SKC Hoensbroek I18126185
KSK Eupen-Raeren I18126182
Eifeler Holzknacker I1284180
SK Kelmis I1174164
KC Schuttershof I1174160
SKC Hoensbroek II000138