KBKV

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

KC Schuttershof II KSK Manderfeld II
Kevin van Put 697 3
Guido van Alsenoy 711 5
Joran Verhulst 727 7
Willy De Bel 394 1
Total: 2529 16
Helmuth Henkes 672 2
Irma Scholzen 718 6
Erich Brück 707 4
Clemens Wirtz 776 8
Total: 2873 20
0:3
Eifeler Holzknacker II KV Zun II
Dany Neissen 761 8
Manfred Proess 704 2
Raymond Knott 755 6
Martin Scheuren 706 3
Total: 2926 19
Luc van Hoofstat 703 1
Kevin Verdonck 754 5
Eddy Behets 742 4
Bob Knors 755 7
Total: 2954 17
0:3
KV Zun I KSK Eupen-Raeren II
Dimitri Peeters 760 7
Ivan Stoops 760 6
Jeroen Vangraefschepe 735 5
Jos De Groof Jr 761 8
Total: 3016 26
Ruth Kupczyk 643 1
Gregory Barth 685 2
Herbert Kohnen 728 3
Jonathan Heinig 730 4
Total: 2786 10
3:0
KSK Manderfeld I KSC Brettrein-Hauset II
26
Total: 0 26
0
Total: 0 0
3:0
KSC Brettrein-Hauset II hat sich vom Spielbetrieb abgemeldet.
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
KSK Manderfeld I271413220
KV Zun I241410228
KSK Eupen-Raeren II18117189
KV Zun II17710179
KSK Manderfeld II1248167
KC Schuttershof II1073165
Eifeler Holzknacker II725164
KSC Brettrein-Hauset II52368