KBKV

Herzlichen Glückwunsch an KSK Manderfeld I zum Gewinn der KBKV-Meisterschaft!

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

KSK Manderfeld I Eifeler Holzknacker II
Irma Scholzen 701 1
Pascal Robert 835 7
Clemens Wirtz 840 8
Gottfried Peters 748 4
Total: 3124 20
Raymond Knott 718 2
Thierry Porte 754 5
Peter Jodozy 731 3
Christian Masson 761 6
Total: 2964 16
2:1
KC Schuttershof II KSK Eupen-Raeren II
Willy De Bel 668 2
Guido van Alsenoy 700 6
Joran Verhulst 692 4
Yana Verhulst 702 7
Total: 2762 19
Jonathan Heinig 704 8
Gregory Barth 668 3
Michael Hennes 693 5
Ruth Kupczyk 664 1
Total: 2729 17
2:1
KV Zun II KSK Manderfeld II
Curt van Bogaert 744 5
Jeroen Vangraefschepe 753 7
Eddy Behets 790 8
Kevin Verdonck 721 4
Total: 3008 24
Helmuth Henkes 673 3
Manfred Rupp 672 2
Erich Brück 665 1
Raymund Rauw 751 6
Total: 2761 12
3:0
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
KSK Manderfeld I291514252
KV Zun I251411254
KV Zun II19910210
KSK Eupen-Raeren II15105203
Eifeler Holzknacker II1459205
KSK Manderfeld II1477198
KC Schuttershof II1064190