KBKV

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

KC Beverse I QC Dampicourt I
André De Roeck 636 2
Matthias Beeldens 719 8
Walter Lijssens 717 7
Kevin De Buyser 611 1
Total: 2683 18
Dylan Ory 689 3
Roland Backes 690 4
Jonathan Delcommune 713 6
Marc Authelet 700 5
Total: 2792 18
0:3
KV Zun II KV Zun I
Kevin Verdonck 719 1
Ivan Stoops 805 6
Bob Knors 778 5
Eddy Behets 819 7
Total: 3121 19
Bjorn Scheurwegen 836 8
Dimitri Peeters 777 4
Jeroen Vangraefschepe 751 2
Jos De Groof Jr 771 3
Total: 3135 17
0:3
KC Schuttershof II KC Schuttershof I
Sven Oste 790 7
Koen van Assche 811 8
Yana Verhulst 697 5
Willy De Bel 664 3
Total: 2962 23
Erik Leemans 719 6
Joran Verhulst 691 4
Kurt Verhulst 636 2
Karin De Bel 593 1
Total: 2639 13
3:0
KSK Manderfeld II Eifeler Holzknacker II
Irma Scholzen 768 4
Paul Reinertz 786 6
Gottfried Peters 714 1
Raymund Rauw 794 7
Total: 3062 18
Thierry Porte 764 3
Christian Masson 796 8
Dany Neissen 735 2
Peter Jodozy 780 5
Total: 3075 18
0:3
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
QC Dampicourt I24618189
KV Zun I18315163
KV Zun II16106164
Eifeler Holzknacker II1385143
KC Schuttershof I1156132
KC Schuttershof II1064121
KSK Manderfeld II431125
KC Beverse I000114