KBKV

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

KV Zun I KSK Manderfeld II
Dimitri Peeters 731 6
Toon Struyf 709 4
Bjorn Scheurwegen 819 8
Ivan Stoops 811 7
Total: 3070 25
Raymund Rauw 729 5
Manfred Rupp 675 2
Thorsten Mertes 681 3
Cyntia Neissen 650 1
Total: 2735 11
3:0
KC Schuttershof I KV Zun II
Kevin van Put 706 5
Joran Verhulst 580 2
Karin De Bel 615 3
Kurt Verhulst 551 1
Total: 2452 11
Curt van Bogaert 748 8
Luc van Hoofstat 703 4
Bob Knors 722 7
Eddy Behets 715 6
Total: 2888 25
0:3
KC Schuttershof II KC Beverse I
Sven Oste 829 8
Willy De Bel 635 1
Yana Verhulst 734 5
Robin Oste 714 4
Total: 2912 18
Kevin De Buyser 699 2
Kiana De Buyser 707 3
Walter Lijssens 734 6
Matthias Beeldens 758 7
Total: 2898 18
3:0
QC Dampicourt I Eifeler Holzknacker II
Dylan Ory 725 4
Roland Backes 777 8
Jonathan Delcommune 746 6
Maxime Gillet 765 7
Total: 3013 25
Christian Masson 685 3
Pascal Dahm 625 2
Dany Neissen 735 5
Alfred Fohnen 567 1
Total: 2612 11
3:0
TeamPunkteHeimAuswärtsEP
QC Dampicourt I311219255
KV Zun I24915231
KV Zun II241212228
KC Schuttershof I17116192
KC Schuttershof II15114174
Eifeler Holzknacker II1385182
KSK Manderfeld II431161
KC Beverse I404160